Back
Attendees List
Last Name First Name Company
Aguilar Maurico ti METRICAS
Akoki Robert
Baik Jongmoon Motorola
Bath Steve Galorath
Bell Kim The Aerospace Corporation
Bennett Robert Lockheed Martin
Bhuta Jesal USC-CSE
Boehm Barry USC-CSE
Brooks Linda Northrop Grumman
Brown Winsor USC-CSE
Brown Maggie USC-CSE
Butterworth Mike Galorath
Cain Jim BAE Systems
Calimlim Cheryl MCR Federal, Inc.
Caruso Andrea MCR Federal, Inc.
Chen Yue USC
Chen Zhihao USC-CSE
Choudhari Sushil USC-CSE
Christensen Victor The Aerospace Corporation
Chu Janet USC-CSE
Chulani Sunita IBM
Clark Brad SoftwareMetrics
Clark Betsy SoftwareMetrics
Colbert Edward USC-CSE
Daley Gunter n/a
Davies Glyn BAE Systems
DeJong Robert Motorola
Douglas Michael University of South Florida
Druley Douglas BAE Systems
Eickelmann Nancy Motorola
Eiferman Samuel Northrop Grumman
Eilers Duane IBM
Elliot Tamara EDS
Ellis Madeline The Boeing Company
Ernstoff Michael Raytheon Company
Ferens Daniel Air Force Research Laboratory
Fischman Lee Galorath
Flaugh Vale The Aerospace Corporation
Galorath Daniel Galorath
Garrett Stuart Department of Defense
Ginn JT GHAssociates
Goldstein Lawrence Northrop Grumman
Gupta Anil The Aerospace Corporation
Hantos Peter The Aerospace Corporation
Hefner Rick Northrop Grumman
Hihn Jairus JPL
Ho Danny Motorola
Huang Xishi Univ of Western Ontario
Huang LiGuo USC
Huang Linda Northrop Grumman
Huling George USC-CSE
Hurvitz Joshua Northrop Grumman
Ira Forman IBM
Jain Apurva USC-CSE
Kelley Ron GDAIS
Kitapci Hasan USC-CSE
Kreitsek Joseph Lockheed Martin
Lam Alexander USC-CSE
Lane Jo Ann Visiting Associate
Lee Keun USC-CSE
Ligett Dan Softstar Systems
Love Vicki Raytheon Garland
Lucier Ernest DOT/FAA/AIO-4
Lum Karen JPL
Madachy Ray USC
Martin Chris Lockheed Martin
Meyers Steve USC-CSE
Meyers Hillel Motorola
Miller Chris SPC
Minkiewicz Arlene PRICE Systems
Mohlman Paul The Aerospace Corporation
Monson Erik JPL
Murillo Rhonda The Aerospace Corporation
Murray Bill Naval Surface Warfare Center
Nasir Faisal USC-CSE
Nielsen Bill Northrop Grumman
Nieto Ray BAE Systems
Novak Rhoda The Aerospace Corporation
Owens Karen The Aerospace Corporation
Palmer Terry Davidson Technologiesk, Inc.
Palmer L. Merrill BAE Systems
Perez Gustavo USC-CSE
Phongpaibul Monvorath USC
Powell John JPL
Putnam Larry SLIM
Randazzo Chris PRICE Systems
Redzic Cvetan Motorola
Reifer Donald USC
Reiss Diane Lockheed Martin
Riedener John US Army TACOM
Rieff John Raytheon Company
Ries Edward BAE Systems
Ross Arlene Galorath
Ross Michael Galorath
Sather Craig The Aerospace Corporation
Schulte Elizabeth The Boeing Company
Selby Richard Northrop Grumman
Shah Meghna USC-CSE
Shah Sachin USC-CSE
Shaikh Qaseem USC
Sharman Gunjan USC-CSE
Shetty Jitesh USC-CSE
Soni Ashish USC
Stansbury Clate MCR Federal, Inc.
Stelling Paul F The Aerospace Corporation
Stoica Anca-Juliana Royal Institute of Technology
Stone Rick Lockheed Martin
Strickland Dan Dynetics
Stump Evin Galorath
Stutkze Richard SAIC
Tarbet Denton Galorath
Thomas Gary Raytheon Garland
Thomas James FAA
Thomas Solasky DCMA
Townsend Ron Raytheon Company
Valerdi Ricardo USC-CSE
Varga Charles USC-ISI
Vaughan Lori Northrop Grumman
Warden Newlin Galorath
Wheaton Marilee The Aerospace Corporation
Williamson Suzanne Raytheon Garland
Wong Steven Northrop Grumman
Wu Dan USC-CSE
Yang Ye USC